Нов

ZYXEL Transceiver Modules SFP-LX-10, 1,25Gbit/s

ZYXEL-SFP-LX-10-DZyXEL
Безплатна доставка
24600 лв.
или
Поръчка по телефона
В цената има включен данък на стойност 4100 лв..
Изпрати запитване Добави в любими
Сравни

ZYXEL SFP-LX-10 1,25Gbit/s Single-mode 10km 1310nm SFP трансивър

Описание:
This 1000Base-LX Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module is compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). It simultaneously complies with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.31 and 1x Fiber Channel as defined in FC-PI 13.03.

Възможности:
Up to 1.25Gb/s data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
1310nm Fabry-Perot (FP) laser transmitter
Duplex LC connector
Up to 10km on 9/125m Single-mode Fiber
Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
Single 3.3V power supply
Operating temperature range: 0C to 70C


Applications
Gigabit Ethernet
1x Fibre Channel
Switch to Switch interface
Switched backplane applications
Router/Server interface
Other optical transmission systems

Подробности:
Fiber Type Single-mode 9m
Fiber Count Duplex
Connector Type LC
Wavelength 1310nm
Budget 12.5dB
RX Sensitivity -20dBm
TX Power -8dBm
OEM Compatible with ZyXEL SFP-LX-10
Weight 18 g

Отзиви за продукта

Добави коментар

Подобни продукти

ds
dsds
Секторна антена Mikrotik mANTBox 2 12s RB911G-2HPnD-12S
19500 лв.
ds
dsds
Антена Mikrotik RB SEXTANT G 5HPnD
20500 лв.
ds
Ubiquiti G2 Cloud Key Rack Mount
20700 лв.
dsds
Двулентова насочена антена Ubiquiti UMA-D
21100 лв.
dsds
Секторна антена Ubiquiti NanoBeam 2AC 13dBi NBE-2AC-13
21400 лв.
ds
Параболична антена Mikrotik mANT30 MTAD-5G-30D3
21400 лв.