ZYXEL Transceiver Modules SFP-LX-10

ZYXEL-SFP-SX-D
Безплатна доставка 1 т.
15700 лв.
Поръчка по телефона
В цената има включен данък на стойност 2617 лв.
ZYXEL Transceiver Modules SFP-LX-10 от ZyXEL се предлага на цена от 157,00 лв..

Up to 1.25Gb/s data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
1310nm Fabry-Perot (FP) laser transmitter
Duplex LC connector
Up to 10km on 9/125µm Single-mode Fiber
Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
Single 3.3V power supply

This 1000Base-LX Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module is compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). It simultaneously complies with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.31 and 1x Fiber Channel as defined in FC-PI 13.03.

Коментар и оценка за продукта

Добави коментар

Подобни продукти

ds
ds
ds
TENDA WL 3G/4G HOTSPOT 4G180
14800 лв.
Антена Mikrotik LHG HP5 RBLHG-5HPnD
14800 лв.
ds
Антена Ubiquiti 5GHz AirGrid AIRMAX 27dBi
15000 лв.
Насочена антена Ubiquiti Power Beam M5-300
15500 лв.
ds
Секторна антена Ubiquiti AM-5G16-120 5GHz MIMO 16dBi
15800 лв.
ds
Секторна антена Ubiquiti PBE-M2-400 airMAX Bridge
16500 лв.
Насочена антена UBIQUITI LiteBeam 5AC Gen2 LBE-5AC-Gen2
16500 лв.
ds