Нов

ZYXEL Transceiver Modules SFP-LX-10

ZYXEL-SFP-SX-DZyXEL
Безплатна доставка
18000 лв.
Поръчка по телефона
В цената има включен данък на стойност 3000 лв..
Изпрати запитване Добави в любими
Сравни

Up to 1.25Gb/s data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
1310nm Fabry-Perot (FP) laser transmitter
Duplex LC connector
Up to 10km on 9/125µm Single-mode Fiber
Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
Single 3.3V power supply

This 1000Base-LX Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver module is compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). It simultaneously complies with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Std 802.31 and 1x Fiber Channel as defined in FC-PI 13.03.

Отзиви за продукта

Добави коментар

Подобни продукти

dsds
TENDA WL 3G/4G HOTSPOT 4G180
14400 лв.
dsds
Zyxel SFP-1000T SFP to Gigabit Module
14500 лв.
dsds
Антена Mikrotik Cube Lite60 RBCube-60ad
14600 лв.
dsds
ds
Секторна антена Ubiquiti airMAX AM-5G16-120 5GHz MIMO 16dBi
15600 лв.
ds
Антена Ubiquiti airMAX Bullet M2HP
15700 лв.
dsds
Антена MIKROTIK RBLHGG-5acD
16400 лв.